Tags

, , , , , , , , , ,

NO.

DATE

KICK OFF
TIME

MATCHES

PLACES
(LIVE FROM)

1

18-Apr

15:30

PERSISAM
vs SRIWIJAYA FC

SEGIRI SAMARINDA

2

19-Apr

15:30

PSMS vs
DELTRAS

TELADAN MEDAN

3

21-Apr

15:30

PERSIBA
vs PSPS

PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN

4

21-Apr

18:30

PERSELA
vs PERSIB

SURAJAYA LAMONGAN

5

22-Apr

15:30

GRESIK
UTD vs PERSIJA

TRI DHARMA GRESIK

6

22-Apr

18:30

MITRA
KUKAR vs SRIWIJAYA FC

AJI IMBUT TENGGARONG

7

23-Apr

15:30

PSMS vs
PERSIDAFON

TELADAN MEDAN

8

24-Apr

15:30

PERSELA
vs PELITA JAYA

SURAJAYA LAMONGAN

9

25-Apr

15:30

AREMA vs
PERSIB

KANJURUHAN MALANG

10

26-Apr

15:30

GRESIK
UTD vs PSPS

TRI DHARMA GRESIK

11

27-Apr

15:30

PERSIBA
vs PERSIJA

PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN

12

28-Apr

15:30

AREMA vs
PELITA JAYA

KANJURUHAN MALANG

13

28-Apr

18:30

SRIWIJAYA
FC vs PSMS

GELORA SRIWIJAYA JAKABARING

14

29-Apr

15:30

MITRA
KUKAR vs PERSISAM

AJI IMBUT TENGGARONG

15

29-Apr

18:30

PERSIB
vs PERSIPURA

SIJALAK HARUPAT BANDUNG

16

30-Apr

15:30

GRESIK
UTD vs PERSIRAM

TRI DHARMA GRESIK

17

2-May

15:30

PERSIJA
vs PERSELA

GBK SENAYAN JKT

18

3-May

15:30

PELITA
JAYA vs PERSIPURA

SINGAPERBANGSA KARAWANG

19

4-May

15:30

PERSIBA
vs PSMS

PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN

20

5-May

15:30

DELTRAS
vs MITRA KUKAR

GELORA DELTA SIDOARJO

21

5-May

18:30

PERSIB
vs PERSIWA

SIJALAK HARUPAT BANDUNG

22

6-May

15:30

PERSIJA
vs AREMA

GBK SENAYAN JKT

23

6-May

18:30

SRIWIJAYA
FC vs PSAP

GELORA SRIWIJAYA JAKABARING

24

7-May

15:30

PSPS vs
PERSELA

KUANSING S.C TELUK KUANTAN

25

8-May

15:30

GRESIK
UTD vs PSMS

TRI DHARMA GRESIK

26

9-May

15:30

PELITA
JAYA vs PERSIWA

SINGAPERBANGSA KARAWANG

27

11-May

15:30

PERSELA
vs MITRA KUKAR

SURAJAYA LAMONGAN

28

12-May

15:30

PERSIBA
vs PSAP

PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN

29

12-May

18:30

AREMA vs
PERSISAM

KANJURUHAN MALANG

30

13-May

15:30

PERSIPURA
vs PERSIJA

MANDALA JAYAPURA

31

13-May

18:30

PERSIB
vs PELITA JAYA

SIJALAK HARUPAT BANDUNG

32

14-May

15:30

PERSIDAFON
vs SRIWIJAYA FC

MANDALA JAYAPURA

33

15-May

15:30

PERSELA
vs PERSISAM

SURAJAYA LAMONGAN

34

16-May

15:30

GRESIK
UTD vs PSAP

TRI DHARMA GRESIK

35

17-May

15:30

AREMA vs
MITRA KUKAR

KANJURUHAN MALANG

36

19-May

18:30

DELTRAS
vs PERSISAM

GELORA DELTA SIDOARJO

37

20-May

18:30

PSMS vs
PERSELA

TELADAN MEDAN

38

21-May

15:30

SRIWIJAYA
FC vs PERSIWA

GELORA SRIWIJAYA JAKABARING

39

22-May

15:30

PERSIJA
vs PELITA JAYA

GBK SENAYAN JKT

40

23-May

15:30

PSPS vs
PERSIB

KUANSING S.C TELUK KUANTAN

41

24-May

15:30

PERSISAM
vs PERSIBA

SEGIRI SAMARINDA

42

25-May

15:30

MITRA
KUKAR vs GRESIK UTD

AJI IMBUT TENGGARONG

43

26-May

15:30

PSPS vs
PELITA JAYA

KUANSING S.C TELUK KUANTAN

44

26-May

18:30

PSMS vs
AREMA

TELADAN MEDAN

45

27-May

15:30

PERSIJA
vs PERSIB

GBK SENAYAN JKT

46

27-May

18:30

SRIWIJAYA
FC vs PERSIPURA

GELORA SRIWIJAYA JAKABARING

47

28-May

15:30

MITRA
KUKAR vs PERSIBA

AJI IMBUT TENGGARONG

48

29-May

15:30

PERSISAM
vs GRESIK UTD

SEGIRI SAMARINDA

49

30-May

15:30

AREMA vs
PERSIDAFON

KANJURUHAN MALANG

50

31-May

15:30

PERSELA
vs DELTRAS

SURAJAYA LAMONGAN

51

1-Jun

15:30

PERSIBA
vs SRIWIJAYA FC

PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN

52

2-Jun

15:30

PELITA
JAYA vs PERSISAM

SINGAPERBANGSA KARAWANG

53

2-Jun

18:30

PERSIB
vs MITRA KUKAR

SIJALAK HARUPAT BANDUNG

54

3-Jun

15:30

PERSIJA
vs PSPS

GBK SENAYAN JKT

55

3-Jun

18:30

DELTRAS
vs PERSIDAFON

GELORA DELTA SIDOARJO

 Source : @antvbola